banner
Home
Indiana Elks 2016 State Scholarship Winners
First Last Lodge
Ross Akers Rockville 2471
Aleksandra Andersen Noblesville 576
Jared Birky Valparaiso 500
Zachariah Bishop Greenfield 1720
Kayla Butler Decatur 993
Camden Chatham Madison 524
Jessica Coats Kendallville 1194
Baze Conway New Castle 484
Aaron Cox Crawfordsville 483
Jordan Crabtree Mt Vernon 277
Andrew Davis Jr Flinton 866
Christian Deeter Wabash 471
Benjamin Douma Crawfordsville 483
Michael Dowd South Bend 235
Lucas Eckerley Peru 365
Olivia Eiler New Albany 270
David Evans Vincennes 291
Hudson Farrell South Bend 235
Bryce Fennig Portland 768
Mikayla Findley Columbia City 1417
Dakota Floyd Rockville 2471
Matthew Garton Highland 981
Peyton Gentry Booneville 1180
Michael Gongwer South Bend 235
Anna Grover Muncie 245
Katelyn Gunter Warsaw 802
Braden Hammond Columbus 521
Makenzie Harrison Vincennes 291
Bailey Hayes Rockville 2471
Mitchell Holsopple Goshen 798
Evan Howser Seymour 462
Kelsey Katopodis Rockville 2471
Paul Kelsey Madison 524
Alexa Kinsey New Castle 484
Ian Kissell Bluffton 796
Nicole Kruer New Albany 270
Gregory Maas Madison 524
Rachel Magee Lawrenceburg 1836
Jerica Mckracken Bicknel 1421
Emily Merritt Lebanon 635
Molly Miner Noblesville 576
Chaela Minor Brazil 765
Abigail Mitchell Valparaiso 500
Erin Montgomery Greenfield 1720
Adrinna Moore New Castle 484
Abigail Moore Rockville 2471
Jonathan Neff Peru 365
Samantha Ness Kendallville 1194
Jack Newton Lafayette 143
Joshua Nunes Bloomington 446
Craig Peabody New Albany 270
Kyle Polster Highland 981
Kylie Pugh Logansport 66
Meghan Rahn Valparaiso 500
Lucy Reising New Albany 270
Marlena Reisinger Columbus 521
Jaret Rightley Greenfield 1720
Shelby Robinson Lafayette 143
Ian Rudolph Booneville 1180
Aaron Rush Greenfield 1720
Sara Rutkowski Jefferson 362
Paul Sanders Plainfield 2186
Addison Sarver Logansport 66
Alexandrea Schaul Highland 981
Emily Schott Valparaiso 500
Ethan Shoaf Columbus 521
Derek Sims Elwood 368
Sonja Storz Lafayette 143
Brendon Sullivan  Warsaw 802
Lauren Tolle Tipton 1012
Hannah Von Werder Lafayette 143
Abigail Voegel Mt Vernon 277
Robbie Waggoner Vincennes 291
Elyssa Warren Fort Wayne 155
Diane Waweru South Bend 235
Braelyn Wence Sullivan 911
Kyle Williams Lebanon 635
Madison Young Sullivan 911
This is your Elks National Foundation program at work!

Motto

Please direct questions, comments or suggestions to the Indiana Elks Webmaster.©1998 - 2016  All Rights Reserved - Indiana Elks Association, Inc.
Last Updated July 2016


 

Photo Albums
Indiana Lodges Forms
State and District Officers State Directory
District Deputies State Raffle Winners
Grand Lodge Officers and
 Appointments
 
State Committee Chairmen  
State Major Project  
State Sponsor  
Convention Information  
The American Flag  
Past State Presidents  
Hoop Shoot  
Soccer Shoot  
Centennial Lodges  
Scholarship Winners  
Grand Lodge  
Trading Pin Information  
Newsletters  
Veterans' Memorial Locations  
Lucky Bucks Calendar  
   
ENF